Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 402, TOWER HOUSE, CLARENDON ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 2LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£146,000
+32.7%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+27.9%
Sold on 17 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+102.8%
Sold on 16 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,400
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 2LA
← Back to All Properties