39, GINGELLS FARM ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG10 9DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£695,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+305.2%
Price Change
+£523,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£695,000+305.2%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Detached
+£523,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,500+27.0%
Sold on 30 October 1997
Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 12 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1