Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, COMMON CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 4DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£760,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£760,000
+19.2%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£637,500
+57.4%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£232,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£405,000
+21.8%
Sold on 7 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£332,500
Sold on 3 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 4DB
← Back to All Properties