18, DAISY CLOSE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB4 3XH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,250
Last Sold Price
17 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£26,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£116,250+29.2%
Sold on 17 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1