89, SHAKERLEY ROAD, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M29 8ES

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,500
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£131,500+0.0%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500+265.6%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Terraced
+£95,534 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,966
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1