Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, BOURNVILLE LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 1LD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.5%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+72.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000
+44.2%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,500
+13.2%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+37.9%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
+£23,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,100
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 1LD
← Back to All Properties