34, GREENBANK DRIVE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK10 5LW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+6.0%
Sold on 8 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,500+112.3%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£109,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,750+26.9%
Sold on 21 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 30 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1