Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LUNT AVENUE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 7LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£26,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+26.6%
Sold on 13 March 2025
Terraced
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,950
+30.6%
Sold on 21 June 2004
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+50.0%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7LZ
← Back to All Properties