Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, KEYHAVEN DRIVE, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 4BY
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.3%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+68.3%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£157,500
+7.9%
Sold on 12 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£146,000
+8.1%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+80.7%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£60,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,700
+18.6%
Sold on 4 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£11,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+59.5%
Sold on 30 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 16 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 4BY
← Back to All Properties