Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, GREEN LANE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 0DA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,500
+38.4%
Sold on 18 October 2021
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£129,000
+8.9%
Sold on 4 April 2017
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,500
+4.6%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,250
+88.9%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£53,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+96.6%
Sold on 19 March 2002
Terraced
+£29,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 0DA
← Back to All Properties