56, HOWICK DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG6 7FQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£92,000+40.5%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500+52.3%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1