Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, OLD SCHOOL MEWS, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,500
+29.7%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+46.1%
Sold on 30 April 2009
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9PZ
← Back to All Properties