Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, FARADAY HOUSE, HIGH STREET, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 1EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,995
Last Sold Price
7 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£26,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£189,995
+16.6%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+8.7%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 1EZ
← Back to All Properties