Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HERITAGE PARK, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4XT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+41.6%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£282,500
+16.7%
Sold on 27 July 2010
Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,000
+77.9%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+22.5%
Sold on 20 November 1998
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 25 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4XT
← Back to All Properties