Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, WESTMORLAND ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP11 9TW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.9%
Price Change
+£119,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£322,500
+58.9%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Detached
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,000
Sold on 27 November 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 9TW
← Back to All Properties