Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, TAY ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 4DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£268,000
+11.7%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+33.3%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Terraced
+£59,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 19 December 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 4DR
← Back to All Properties