Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MERE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 8SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,500
Last Sold Price
2 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£1,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£68,500
-2.1%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
-37.0%
Sold on 5 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£41,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,995
Sold on 19 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 8SD
← Back to All Properties