Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WEST ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 1DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+22.7%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+181.0%
Sold on 4 November 2004
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 1DQ
← Back to All Properties