3, DALESVIEW CRESCENT, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA3 2JQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£113,000+7.6%
Sold on 26 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+144.2%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000-4.4%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 9 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1