Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, STANLEY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+24.2%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+34.8%
Sold on 3 September 2018
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+66.9%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Terraced
+£45,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,995
Sold on 2 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6DE
← Back to All Properties