Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BIRCHOVER ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 8TU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.9%
Price Change
-£25,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£90,000
-21.9%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Semi-Detached
-£25,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,200
Sold on 5 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 8TU
← Back to All Properties