Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 48, CRYSTAL HOUSE, WITHINGTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 8BA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+51.2%
Sold on 31 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,000
-14.0%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+5.3%
Sold on 25 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+82.7%
Sold on 6 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,995
Sold on 30 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 8BA
← Back to All Properties