Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 3, 5, LARKE RISE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2UL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£335,000
+28.8%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+4.0%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 15 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2UL
← Back to All Properties