68, COTSWOLD ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 4NT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+7.9%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000+5.6%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+138.4%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500+109.7%
Sold on 24 July 1998
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 14 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1