131, ALLENDALE AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG8 5RF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+150.0%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£68,000+46.2%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,500+22.5%
Sold on 3 October 2002
Terraced
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,950+24.4%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1