Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, SWINBURNE ROAD, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 2HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+22.4%
Sold on 6 February 2024
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+23.4%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+52.6%
Sold on 18 September 2006
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 2 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 2HF
← Back to All Properties