Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, CAMERON COURT, 32, BRITANNIA ROAD, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 5EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.8%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
+64.8%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500
+33.8%
Sold on 8 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 5EJ
← Back to All Properties