Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HOCKHAM STREET, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 5LZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£8,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+9.0%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Terraced
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #6
£91,750
+43.4%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£27,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£64,000
+75.3%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,500
+35.2%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000
+170.0%
Sold on 25 June 1997
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 21 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 5LZ
← Back to All Properties