52, PARGETER STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS2 8RP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+254.5%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£117,000+254.5%
Sold on 10 August 2021
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£33,000+10.0%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000+62.2%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 4 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1