22, SPRING LANE, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD9 2LN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£190,500+1.6%
Sold on 28 October 2020
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500+63.0%
Sold on 7 November 2007
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+109.1%
Sold on 22 October 2002
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1