34, SANDERLING CLOSE, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG6 4HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.8%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£109,000+75.8%
Sold on 14 June 2004
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000+31.9%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1