Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BROOKHURST CLOSE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH63 0LF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£41,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£111,000
+58.7%
Sold on 4 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 20 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH63 0LF
← Back to All Properties