Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WINDMILL AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 3EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£283,000
+15.5%
Sold on 19 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+54.1%
Sold on 1 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 1 June 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 3EQ
← Back to All Properties