Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SWAN STREET, NEWBURY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG20 5PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£316,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£316,500
+17.2%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+10.2%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+32.4%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG20 5PP
← Back to All Properties