Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, KNARESBOROUGH COURT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 7DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+25.9%
Sold on 11 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+12.5%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+54.9%
Sold on 31 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,450
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 7DS
← Back to All Properties