17, WOODPECKER CLOSE, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU35 0UR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,500
Last Sold Price
15 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£227,500+15.5%
Sold on 15 July 2013
Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,000+12.6%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950+27.7%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,950
Sold on 6 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1