Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HOPTON CRESCENT, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV11 3JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,000
+14.1%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+6.7%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 11 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV11 3JQ
← Back to All Properties