Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CHILTERN CLOSE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 5GE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+6.7%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£449,995
Sold on 31 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 5GE
← Back to All Properties