Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, LARKFIELD LANE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 8NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£230,000
+50.3%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+4.4%
Sold on 27 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 22 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 8NP
← Back to All Properties