Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, KETELBEY RISE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+24.0%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+145.0%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Terraced
+£73,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 20 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4PE
← Back to All Properties