Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LAKIN STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M40 9DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.8%
Price Change
+£19,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£45,000
+74.8%
Sold on 19 October 2006
Terraced
+£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,750
+186.1%
Sold on 15 June 2004
Terraced
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,000
Sold on 22 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M40 9DT
← Back to All Properties