38, WELWYN ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG8 2DD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£64,500
Last Sold Price
19 April 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£64,500+11.2%
Sold on 19 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 2 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1