29, TORRE AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B31 5BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+359.5%
Price Change
+£266,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£340,000+359.5%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£266,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+6.5%
Sold on 18 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 3 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1