Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, NIGHTINGALE WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£3,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£176,500
-1.9%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Detached
-£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
+5.2%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Detached
+£8,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,995
+83.9%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,995
Sold on 26 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8QP
← Back to All Properties