Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, TURING COURT, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP5 2BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£57,405 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+56.0%
Sold on 24 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£57,405 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,595
Sold on 25 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 2BA
← Back to All Properties