Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GLEN COURT, ST JOHNS HILL ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 7RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£360,000
+20.0%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950
+46.4%
Sold on 14 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,950
Sold on 25 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 7RQ
← Back to All Properties