Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, COLLEGE ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 4QG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£570,000
+9.6%
Sold on 15 September 2022
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£520,000
+33.3%
Sold on 3 November 2016
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£390,000
+15.6%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£337,500
+49.3%
Sold on 4 August 2010
Terraced
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000
+109.3%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 4QG
← Back to All Properties