Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, PALMERSTON DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L25 9GD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,500
Last Sold Price
8 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£163,500
+42.2%
Sold on 8 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+0.9%
Sold on 23 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+10.3%
Sold on 4 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£10,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,400
Sold on 26 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L25 9GD
← Back to All Properties