Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THE PLANTATION, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 1LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.9%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
+84.9%
Sold on 28 February 2024
Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+20.5%
Sold on 7 October 2003
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+151.4%
Sold on 25 April 2002
Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 28 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 1LD
← Back to All Properties