Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, BRUNEL ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 0LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£77,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£227,500
+51.7%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Detached
+£77,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+22.9%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Detached
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 11 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 0LR
← Back to All Properties